Meldeliste
NRW Kids-Cup (3) 2019

Wettbewerb am 15.06.2019 in Köln-Chorweiler



 
 U10
Bader, Claraaus BochumNRW
Dupuis, Patriceaus Bergisch GladbachNRW
Fleck, Finnaus Wuppertal NRW
Göritz, Marlin aus LeichlingenNRW
Hein, Swanaaus AachenNRW
Hensch, Luisaaus LindlarNRW
Hörster, Renaaus DormagenNRW
Jordans, Stellaaus RheinbachNRW
Jüngst, Friedaaus SiegenNRW
Komsthöft, Maileenaus Köln NRW
Littschwager, Jetteaus FrechenNRW
Lochon, Elianeaus BochumNRW
Merz, Francaaus KölnNRW
Nicholson, Lukeaus BielefeldNRW
Näve, Alinaaus AltenaNRW
Rasch, Cassandraaus WilnsdorfNRW
Rode, Maliaaus KölnNRW
Stolz, Loriaus HamburgNORD
Waschk, Mariaaus KerpenNRW
19 Anmeldungen
 
 U12
Behrendt, Paulinaaus ErkrathNRW
Ben Djemia, Maximaus HerneNRW
Berneburg, Charlotte aus DüsseldorfNRW
Berweger, Lovis Jakobaus WaltropNRW
Borgelt, Mitjaaus Rheda-WiedenbrückNRW
Bossmann, Henryaus KölnNRW
Bossmann, Madsaus KölnNRW
Camison Grimbach, Rafaelaus KölnNRW
Driesen, Louisaus KölnNRW
Dunkel, Mikaaus KölnNRW
Eller, Bjarneaus SolingenNRW
Faßbender, Kaiaus KölnNRW
Fischbach, Emmaaus FreudenbergNRW
Gronemann, Carlaus KölnNRW
Hahn, Marlaaus BielefeldNRW
Jochimczyk, Claireaus WerdohlNRW
Kaspers, Annaaus Bergisch GladbachNRW
Kaufmann, Neleaus KölnNRW
Kuhlmann, Maartenaus S. AachenNRW
Kühne, Benaus Leichlingen NRW
Lücke, Elisaaus NieheimNRW
Meitza, Lewisaus Bochum NRW
Meitza, Lionelaus Bochum NRW
Nowok, Idaaus DorstenNRW
Nündel, Lucaaus WuppertalNRW
Nöll, Oleaus KönigswinterNRW
Nöll, Relanaaus KönigswinterNRW
Rettschlag, Charlotteaus KerpenNRW
Röhrig, Jolinaaus KölnNRW
Schaubert, Kevinaus FrankenthalRLP
Schmidt, Luisaaus WuppertalNRW
Steiner, Enya aus Siegen NRW
Stelberg, Geroaus KölnNRW
Stolz, Maiaus HamburgNORD
Stratmann, Johannaaus KölnNRW
35 Anmeldungen
 
 U14
Bader, Friedaaus BochumNRW
Bechtel, Leniaus FreudenbergNRW
Cosentino, Nandoaus Köln NRW
Dopheide, Finjaaus DortmundNRW
Eller, Felixaus SolingenNRW
Fischer, Isabelleaus WuppertalNRW
Glomb, Emmaaus BielefeldNRW
Glomb, Maximilianaus AhlenNRW
Göritz, Jana Luisaaus LeichlingenNRW
Hagemann, Aaronaus DortmundNRW
Harder, Karlaus HamburgNORD
Höflich, Paulaaus OerlinghausenNRW
Kulaschewitz, Klaraaus DortmundNRW
Lamielle, Frederikaus BonnNRW
Lücking, Christofaus BrakelNRW
Melcher, Karlaaus WendenNRW
Planer, Yenteaus MeckenheimNRW
Plaumann, Malteaus DortmundNRW
Reusch, Melinaaus SiegenNRW
Rüter, Ericaus Halle (Westf.)NRW
Santoro, Alessiaaus Elsdorf NRW
Scheidt, Hannahaus AachenNRW
Schmidt, Monaaus NetphenNRW
Schmidt, Nathanaelaus Neunkirchen-Seelscheid NRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, Kristianaus KölnNRW
Schulze, Claraaus HöxterNRW
Schölpert, Tomaus SolingenNRW
Szczepanski, Miraaus DormagenNRW
Wagner, Wiktoriaaus WuppertalNRW
29 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]