Meldeliste
NRW Kids-Cup (1) 2020

Wettbewerb am 28.03.2020 in Wesseling



 
 U10
Ellerbeck, Finnaus SprockhövelNRW
Herreros Denzer, Emilaus KölnNRW
Jüngst, Friedaaus SiegenNRW
Laschinski, Juliaus Gummersbach NRW
Laschinski, Melissaaus Gummersbach NRW
Römer, Noraaus HaanNRW
Schneider, Justusaus RheinbachNRW
Seepe, Jona Davidaus KamenNRW
Sonnenschein, Mattesaus KerpenNRW
Sprenger, Miaaus WachtbergNRW
Steinjan, Lina aus Wuppertal NRW
Streller, Lotteaus DüsseldorfNRW
Thönnessen, Maryaus AachenNRW
Varnhorn, Moritzaus SiegenNRW
Wechsung, Tomaus KölnNRW
15 Anmeldungen
 
 U12
Bader, Claraaus BochumNRW
Ben Djemia, Maximaus HerneNRW
Bonne, Jonaaus BonnNRW
Dupuis, Patriceaus Bergisch GladbachNRW
Döpper, Erikaus OdenthalNRW
Fleck, Finnaus Wuppertal NRW
Gronemann, Carlaus KölnNRW
Göritz, Marlin aus LeichlingenNRW
Hein, Swanaaus AachenNRW
Hein, Swana aus Aachen NRW
Hensch, Luisaaus LindlarNRW
Hoffmann, Hannahaus KreuztalNRW
Kirchner, Jakobaus HerfordNRW
Knoll, Filipa aus MainzRLP
Liebig, Henrikaus ErkrathNRW
Lochon, Elianeaus BochumNRW
Lücke, Elisaaus NieheimNRW
Meitza, Lewisaus Bochum NRW
Meitza, Lionelaus Bochum NRW
Merz, Francaaus KölnNRW
Nicholson, Lukeaus BielefeldNRW
Näve, Alinaaus AltenaNRW
Oerter, Philaus WilnsdorfNRW
Rasch, Cassandraaus WilnsdorfNRW
Rieber, Josefineaus LangenlonsheimRLP
Ruhl, Mira aus RatingenNRW
Schlosser, Jacobaus Birken-HonigsessenNRW
Simon, Joschaaus KölnNRW
Stella, Jordansaus RheinbachNRW
Stratmann, Johannaaus KölnNRW
Voigt, Jannisaus WürselenNRW
Wechsung, Finnaus KölnNRW
Welsing, Oskaraus LindlarNRW
33 Anmeldungen
 
 U14
Bader, Friedaaus BochumNRW
Behrendt, Paulinaaus ErkrathNRW
Berweger, Lovis Jakobaus WaltropNRW
Busse, Linusaus KölnNRW
Cosentino, Nandoaus Köln NRW
Diederichs, Hannahaus RemscheidNRW
Ebeling, Paulaaus BonnNRW
Fischbach, Emmaaus FreudenbergNRW
Fischer, Levkeaus SteinheimNRW
Fölsen, Neeleaus OdenthalNRW
Gren, Alinaaus EschweilerNRW
Göritz, Jana Luisaaus LeichlingenNRW
Hagemann, Paulineaus DortmundNRW
Hahn, Marlaaus BielefeldNRW
Harder, Karlaus HamburgNORD
Kirchner, Sophieaus HerfordNRW
Kuhlmann, Maartenaus S. AachenNRW
Kulaschewitz, Klaraaus DortmundNRW
Kühn, Ben Yesheaus Wuppertal NRW
Lemke, Lasseaus BündeNRW
Lücke, Hannaaus NieheimNRW
Mehnert, Maditaaus LügdeNRW
Melcher, Karlaaus WendenNRW
Nowok, Idaaus DorstenNRW
Peters, Timaus BochumNRW
Plaumann, Malteaus DortmundNRW
Schlingmann, Matildaaus BielefeldNRW
Schmidtmeier, Britaus PaderbornNRW
Stelberg, Geroaus KölnNRW
Thomas, Neleaus Siegburg NRW
Wagner, Wiktoriaaus WuppertalNRW
31 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]