Meldeliste
Regionale Hessen-LM 2018 Bouldern 2018

Wettbewerb am 03.03.2018 in Kassel


Damen
Bartsch, JohannaSektion EssenNRW
Buczek, SylwiaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Dietrich, SophieSektion DüsseldorfNRW
Dussa, FlorentineSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Frischemeier, MaikeSektion WeserlandNRW
Grote, JilineSektion WuppertalNRW
Heistermann, PaulineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Jung, BerfinSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kaase, KyraSektion BielefeldNRW
Koch, JuliaSektion WuppertalNRW
Lorenz, EmmaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Nöll, JuliaSektion SiegburgNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Sutorius, TanishaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Svoboda, JanaSektion BonnNRW
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
17 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Arends, ClémentSektion BielefeldNRW
Bast, MalteSektion SiegerlandNRW
Brandenburger, NilsSektion WuppertalNRW
Eck, LinusSektion AachenNRW
Fahr, PhilippSektion PaderbornNRW
Göthert, PhilippSektion WuppertalNRW
Heindl, FynnSektion EssenNRW
Hochbaum, StefanSektion BielefeldNRW
Jung, DanielSektion SiegerlandNRW
Lentzen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Mende, JonathanSektion SiegerlandNRW
Mende, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Patzner, JoschkaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Zdrojewski, MarkusSektion SiegenNRW
Zschaler, Paul UdoSektion SiegerlandNRW
15 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Ehrchen, PaulSektion Münster/WestfalenNRW
Fahr, FrederikSektion PaderbornNRW
Hermes, JoahSektion AachenNRW
Klappert, KalvinSektion SiegerlandNRW
Legrand, AlexanderSektion BonnNRW
Lehmkühler, PietSektion BeckumNRW
Markussen, Janne BenjaminSektion PaderbornNRW
Parting, MarcoSektion AachenNRW
Schäfer, FelixSektion KölnNRW
Waterholter, OleSektion Siegburg NRW
10 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion AachenNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion SiegerlandNRW
Henrich, SophieSektion SiegerlandNRW
Holtmann, JohannaSektion BeckumNRW
Kern, JuliSektion SiegerlandNRW
Niesenhaus, SarahSektion SiegenNRW
Orth, SandraSektion SiegburgNRW
Pollmeier, LeonieSektion BielefeldNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Tebbe, AmelieSektion WeserlandNRW
10 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Altemöller, FinnSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Gordz, VincentSektion EssenNRW
Lorenz, HenrySektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Patzig, NilsSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Rüter, EricSektion BielefeldNRW
5 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Gigl, AnnaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Haugrund, JasminSektion AachenNRW
Holenz, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Koppelmann, ElisaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kuhlmann, MiraSektion AachenNRW
Merz, EmiliaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Spree, LeniSektion BielefeldNRW
7 Anmeldungen