Meldeliste
Regionale RLP/SL-LM 2018 Bouldern 2018

Wettbewerb am 10.03.2018 in Kaiserslautern


Damen
Dussa, FlorentineSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Heistermann, PaulineSektion WuppertalNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Jung, BerfinSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Koch, JuliaSektion WuppertalNRW
Nöll, JuliaSektion SiegburgNRW
Plück, DeniseSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Spätling, MalenSektion WuppertalNRW
Sutorius, TanishaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Svoboda, JanaSektion BonnNRW
Turk, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Volmer, RosalieSektion BarmenNRW
12 Anmeldungen
 
Herren
Arends, ClémentSektion BielefeldNRW
Bast, MalteSektion SiegerlandNRW
Donath, Jsn-MarcoSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Eck, LinusSektion AachenNRW
Götting-Boller, MathiasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Jung, MarkusSektion SiegerlandNRW
Lentzen, PhilippSektion AachenNRW
Mende, JonathanSektion SiegerlandNRW
Mende, NiklasSektion SiegerlandNRW
Weidig, MichaelSektion SiegerlandNRW
Zdrojewski, MarkusSektion SiegenNRW
Zschaler, Paul UdoSektion SiegerlandNRW
12 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B männl.
Ehrchen, PaulSektion Münster/WestfalenNRW
Klappert, KalvinSektion SiegerlandNRW
Legrand, AlexanderSektion BonnNRW
Lehmkühler, PietSektion BeckumNRW
Markussen, JanneSektion PaderbornNRW
Parting, MarcoSektion AachenNRW
Schäfer, FelixSektion KölnNRW
Thallinger, ClemensSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Waterholter, OleSektion Siegburg NRW
9 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend B weibl.
Bentfeld, FranziskaSektion AachenNRW
Breuer, LauraSektion AachenNRW
Eckhardt, Lotta-PaulineSektion SiegerlandNRW
Henrich, SophieSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kern, JuliSektion SiegerlandNRW
Niesenhaus, SarahSektion SiegenNRW
Orth, SandraSektion SiegburgNRW
Pollmeier, LeonieSektion BielefeldNRW
Schmitz-Kolkmann, KarlaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
9 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C männl.
Altemöller, FinnSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Patzig, NilsSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Rüter, EricSektion BielefeldNRW
3 Anmeldungen
 
Jugend C weibl.
Gamp, JasminSektion SiegenNRW
Haugrund, JasminSektion AachenNRW
Holenz, JuleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Koppelmann, ElisaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kuhlmann, MiraSektion AachenNRW
Mannerstrale, EliseSektion DusseldorfNRW
Reusch, MelinaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Thallinger, DoraSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
8 Anmeldungen